New

Addon Cisco Dwdm-Xenpak-61.42 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xenpak Transceiver (Smf, 1561.42Nm, 80Km, Sc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Rohs, Taa Compliance

USD 4978.41

In stock

AddOn''s industry-standard XENPAK is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network

AddOn transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance

AddOn 39 39 s transceivers GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our networking product lines

These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance. /p

Latest Products

Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
HPE Advanced Virtualized - HP
New
p Downloadable License to Use Advanced Virtualized Features for HP MSA 1040 Storage /p
267.58 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE 3 Year 5120 24G SI Switch Foundation Care 24x7 Service, HW, SW, and Collab S /p
835.48 USD
PAPERCUT MF MOBILE PRINT SOLUTIONS
New
p PAPERCUT MF MOBILE PRINT SOLUTIONS IMPLEMENTATION KIT NON-STOCKING ITEM /p
460.11 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD