New

Lenovo Legion T530-28Icb 90L3003Hus Gaming Desktop Computer - Core I7 I7-9700 - 8 Gb Ram - 512 Gb Ssd - Tower - Windows 10 Home 64-Bit - Nvidia Geforce Gtx 1650 4 Gb - Dvd-Writer - English (Us) Keyboard - Wireless Lan - Bluetooth

USD 1261.86

In stock

The gaming tower, refinedReady to see tower gaming mastered? Meet the Legion T530 Tower, featuring a bold new look that houses the latest Intel® gaming processors, discrete graphics, DDR4 memory, PCIe SSD storage, and dual-channel cooling-all with external red system lighting.,ThinkCentre M58p DesktopMouseKeyboard


Warning: This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm

For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

Latest Products

Eaton RS RSVNS4560B Rack Cabinet
New
p Eaton RS Enclosure server configuration Designed to organize, protect and manage critical IT applications, the new RS server Enclosure configuration features customizable and tool-less mounting options to
1301.83 USD
UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
410744.95 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-DW-ZR-24-XFP
New
p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
1868.41 USD
Eaton ePDU G3 Basic 38U-A
New
p Eaton G3 Basic ePDUs provide reliable power distribution for IT and data center applciations. Desgined to operate at high temperatures for high reliability and made from light-weight aluminum
547.53 USD